|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Maciej Austen | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 5 Grudziądz | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jessika Grabowska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
5 | Natalia Miler * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Weronika Lencka * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wiktoria Domachowska | 4 | 22:00 | 2/7 | 28% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
8 | Oliwia Sereda | 0 | 20:35 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | Oliwa Smolinska * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Weronika Karczewska | 0 | 01:25 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Laura Wrobel * | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Nikola Laskowska | 6 | 22:00 | 3/5 | 60% | +6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||
13 | Sandra Ulanowicz | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
14 | Julia Michalska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kinga Szynkowska * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 10 | 110:00 | 5/16 | 31% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Armin Igielski | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
SP Wierzawice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Patrycja Dabrowska * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joanna Geslak | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
6 | Patrycja Helit | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 2 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||||
7 | Sabina Kublin * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karolina Walania | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | Natalia Brzyska * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Izabela Osip | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Czapla | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | -1 | ||||||||||||
12 | Martyna Bajserowicz * | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maja Pustelny | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Martyna Tabin | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
15 | Agata Wnek * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 110:00 | 2/4 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Marek Gołąb | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |